You are here

Subdivisions

 

Structure of OOO “Neftegazgeofizika” 

1. Management department
Telephone: (4822) 32-43-80
Fax: (4822) 58-73-53

 

2. Radioactive logging department
Head of the department Velizhanin V.A.

Telephone: (4822) 43-30-38, 78-97-99, ext. 156

 

3. Acoustic logging department
Head of the department Smirnov N.A.

Telephone: (4822) 32-43-36, 78-97-99, ext. 150

4. Electromagnetic logging department
Head of the department Rudyak B.V.
Telephone: (4822) 43-30-84, 78-97-99, ext. 154

 

5. Electric logging department
Head of the department Dichenko V.G.

Telephone: (4822) 43-30-84, 78-97-99, ext. 148

 

6. Nuclear magnetic resonance logging department 
Head of the department Soshin S.S.
Telephone: (4822) 32-43-36, 78-97-99, ext. 165

 

7. Software and measuring systems department
Head of the department Kalugin O.V.
Telephone: (4822) 32-43-95, 78-97-99, ext. 118

8. Interpretation department
Head of the department Kozyar N.V.

Telephone: (4822) 32-44-10, 78-97-99, ext. 115

 

9. Design and engineering department
Head of the department Glebov A.P.

Telephone: (4822) 32-43-21, 78-97-99, ext. 159

 

10. Logging technologies output and after-sales service department
Head of the department Makarov A.U.

Telephone: (4822) 43-31-67, 78-97-99, ext. 172

11. Well logging control department
Head of the department Buevich A.S.
Telephone: (4822) 32-43-65, 78-97-99, ext. 124

 

12. Navigation and logging measuring systems department
Head of the department Khamatdinov V.R.

Telephone: (4822) 43-31-67, 78-97-99, ext. 179

13. Department of metrology, certification, patenting and scientific and technical information
Head of the department Kozyryatskiy N.G.

Telephone: (4822) 32-44-10, 78-97-99, ext. 191

14. Wellhead equipment and formation testers department
Head of the department Silvestrov V.R.

Telephone: (4822) 32-43-65, 78-97-99, ext. 193

 

15. Pilot production
Head of the department Nazaruk V.A. 
Telephone: (4822) 32-43-21, 78-97-99, ext. 158

 

16. Transformer winding department
Head of the department Vakhonin E.A. 
Telephone: (4822) 32-43-21, 78-97-99, ext. 192

 

17. Logistics department
Head of the department Ryabtsev V.E.

Telephone: (4822) 32-43-03, 78-97-99, ext. 102

 

18. Warehouse
Warehouse manager Zagorskaya T.S.

Telephone: (4822) 32-43-03, 78-97-99, ext. 132

 

19. Maintenance department
Telephone: (4822) 32-43-03, 78-97-99, ext. 191

 

20. Electric logging sondes design and manufacture department
Head of the department Petrov S.V.

Telephone: (4822) 32-43-03, 78-97-99, ext. 133

 

21. Logging services department
Head of the department Kirsa P.V.

Telephone: (4822) 78-97-99, ext. 184
8-910-938-3507

22. Testing and warranty support laboratory
Head of the laboratory Sorokin A.A.

Telephone: (4822) 78-97-99, 43-31-67, ext. 173

23. Technical department
Head of the department Bichaev A.V.

Telephone: (4822) 43-31-67, 78-97-99, ext. 170

24. Technological group
Head of the group Strelnikov Yu.A.

Telephone: (4822) 32-43-21, 78-97-99, ext.157